Clients

Past Projects

Over the years, we have had the opportunity to work with many schools and institution in developing their learning programmes. We have conducted mathematics and science enrichment with more than 120 primary and 50 secondary schools, tertiary institutions and associations.

Primary Schools

  • Ai Tong School

  • Anchor Green Primary School

  • Anderson Pri

  • Ang Mo Kio Primary School

  • Balestier Hill Primary School

  • Bedok Green Primary School

  • Bedok West Primary School

  • Bendemeer Primary School

  • Blangah Rise Primary School

  • Boon Lay Garden Primary

  • Bukit Panjang Government High School

  • Bukit Panjang Primary School

  • Bukit View Primary School

  • Canberra Primary School

  • Canossa Convent Primary School

  • Canossian School

  • Cantonment Primary School

  • Casuarina Primary School

  • Catholic High School (Primary)

  • Cedar Primary School

  • Chaoyang School

  • CHIJ (Kellock)

  • CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel

  • CHIJ Our Lady of the Nativity

  • CHIJ Our Lady Queen of Peace

  • CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)

  • CHIJ St Nicholas Girls' School (Primary)

  • Chongzheng Primary School

  • Clementi Primary School

  • Concord Primary School

  • Coral Primary School

  • Crescent Girls' School

  • Da Qiao Primary School

  • Damai Primary

  • Dazhong Primary School

  • De La Salle School

  • East Coast Primary School

  • East View Primary School

  • EdgeField Primary School

  • Elias Park Primary School

  • Endeavour Primary School

  • Eunos Primary School

  • Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)

  • Farrer Park Primary School

  • Fuhua Primary School

  • Gan Eng Seng Primary School

  • Gongshang Primary School

  • Greendale Primary

  • Greenridge Primary School

  • Greenwood Primary

  • Haig Girls' School

  • Henry Park Primary School

  • Holy Innocents' Primary School

  • Hong Kah Primary School

  • Hong Wen School

  • Hougang Primary School

  • Huamin Primary School

  • Jing Shan Primary School

  • Junyuan Primary School

  • Jurong Primary School

  • Juying Primary School

  • Keming Primary School

  • Kranji Primary School

  • Lakeside Primary School

  • Lianhua Primary School

  • Loyang Primary School

  • Maha Bodhi School

  • Maris Stella High School (Primary)

  • Marymount Convent

  • Mayflower Primary School

  • Mee Toh School

  • Nan Chiau Primary School

  • Nanyang Primary School

  • Naval Base Primary School

  • New Town Primary School

  • North Spring Primary School

  • North View Primary School

  • Oasis Primary

  • Opera Estate Primary School

  • Palm View Primary

  • Pasir Ris Primary School

  • Pei Chun Public School

  • Pei Tong Primary School

  • Princess Elizabeth Primary School

  • Punggol Primary School

  • Qifa Primary School

  • Qihua Primary School

  • Queenstown Primary School

  • Red Swastika School

  • Riverside Primary

  • Rivervale Primary School

  • Rosyth School

  • Si Ling Primary School

  • Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary School

  • SJI International

  • South View Primary

  • Springdale Primary School

  • St Andrew's School

  • St Gabriel's Primary School

  • St Joseph's Institution Junior

  • St. Gabriel Primary School

  • Tampines North Primary School

  • Tanjong Katong Primary

  • Tao Nan School

  • Teck Whye Primary School

  • Temasek Primary

  • Townsville Primary School

  • Unity Primary School

  • Waterway Primary

  • Wellington Primary School

  • West View Primary School

  • White Sand Primary School

  • Woodgrove Primary School

  • Woodlands Primary School

  • Xinghua Primary School

  • Xingnan Primary School

  • Xinmin Primary School

  • Xishan Primary School

  • Yew Tee Primary School

  • Yio Chu Kang Primary

  • Yishun Primary School

  • Yu Neng Primary School

  • Yuhua Primary School

  • Yumin Primary School

  • Zhenghua Primary School

  • Zhonghua Primary School

Secondary Schools

  • Admiralty Secondary School

  • Bedok North Secondary School

  • Bukit Batok Sec 

  • Canberra Secondary School

  • Cedar Girls' Secondary School

  • CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh)

  • Choa Chu Kang Sec

  • Christ Church Secondary School

  • Clementi Town Secondary School

  • Clementi Woods Secondary School

  • Dunman High School

  • Fairfield Methodist Secondary School

  • Fuchun Secondary School

  • Geylang Methodist School (Secondary)

  • Henderson Secondary School

  • Hong Kah Secondary School

  • Jurong Secondary School

  • Kent Ridge Secondary School

  • Marsiling Sec

  • New Town Sec 

  • Ngee Ann Secondary School

  • North View Secondary School

  • North Vista Secondary School

  • Orchid Park Sec

  • Outram Secondary School

  • Peicai Secondary School

  • Queensway Secondary School

  • River Valley High School

  • Si Ling Secondary School

  • Singapore Chinese Girls' School (Secondary)

  • St Hilda's Sec

  • St Margaret's Secondary School

  • Tampines Secondary School

  • Tanglin Secondary School

  • Woodgrove Secondary School

  • Woodlands Secondary School

  • Yusof Ishak Secondary School

Tertiary Institutions

  • Anderson Junior College

  • Anglo-Chinese Junior College

  • Catholic Junior College

  • Jurong Junior College

  • Millennia Institute

  • Nanyang Junior College

  • National Junior College

  • Pioneer Junior College

  • Raffles Institution (Junior College)

  • Serangoon Junior College

  • Tampines Junior College

  • Temasek Polytechnic, School of Engineering

Others

  • Kinderland

  • Evangel Kindergarten

  • CDAC

  • People’s Association (Community Centres)

  • SINDA

  • NUSS

  • Safra

  • Maybank

  • One˚15 Marina Club

  • Facebook Social Icon

© 2019 Synergyst Pte Ltd

Created by Khremlar Consultancy